Wednesday, April 22, 2009


DEADASS THO?? NIGGAS ACTUALLY PAID ATTENTION TO THIS SHIT & POSSIBLY THOUGHT IT WAS REAL?? -_- Gimme a fuckin break. No matter how much you hate Beyonce, YOU KNOW she can sing. Um, DUH! The fact people are feeding into this is kinda funny tho. I'm not gonna front, it sounds hilarious, but as a devoted fan, I KNOW its not her. I studied this chicks voice like it was a final I was taking tomorrow. You can hear HER REAL VOICE in the background. AND that off-key shit doesnt even sound like her. Try me, I got good ears. Sorry, I had to go in cuz um... YALL KNOW SHE CAN SING! LMAO! K, toodles. =]

1 comment:

  1. i was thinkin the same thing.
    you can tell the shit easily.

    people really fell for it?

    this was the first time sseeing it for me.